Påmeldte

Runar Tømte Kvalifisering F400 Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
     
     
Sven Erik Solstad 130km Åpen Femund Trekkhundklubb
Ronny Sveberg 130km Åpen Hakadal Sledehundklubb
Lasse Jensen 130km Åpen Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
Øyvind Skogen 130km Åpen Sledehundklubben MUSH
Morten Bjørgvik 130km Åpen Folldal Trekkhundklubb
Ingrid Amundsen 130km Åpen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
Solfrid Håkenstad 130km Åpen Valdres Trekkhundklubb
Kent Birkeland 130km Åpen Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
Geir Askim 130km Åpen Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb
Hans Christian Holtan 130km Åpen  
Ida Sofie Husabø 130km Åpen Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
     
Amund Kokkvoll 130km Begrenset Femund Trekkhundklubb
Sebastian Walker  130km Begrenset Femund Trekkhundklubb
Morten Lyngaas 130km Begrenset Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
Kristina Meloney 130km Begrenset Sledehundklubben MUSH
Tormod Andersen 130km Begrenset  
Morgan Johansen 130km Begrenset Sledehundklubben MUSH
Torbjørn Henriksen 130km Begrenset Hamar Trekkhundklubb
Siri Christine Fredriksen 130km Begrenset Mesna Trekkhundklubb
Inge Bugge Knudsen 130km Begrenset Gausdal Trekkhundklubb
Per Øyvind Teige 130km Begrenset Hallingen Hundekjørarlag
     
Ingrid Andreassen 130km Begrenset junior Sledehundklubben MUSH
Helene Backen 130km Begrenset junior Sledehundklubben MUSH
     
Ole Christian Haga 65km Åpen Hallingen Hundekjørarlag
Knut Å. Hovet 65km Åpen Nidarå Trekkhundklubb
     
     
Aleksander Skoglund 65km Begrenset Sledehundklubben MUSH
Rune Ytre-Hauge 65km Begrenset Sledehundklubben MUSH
Lasse Gjerde 65km Begrenset Drammen Trekkhundklubb
Lone Lykke Hansen 65km Begrenset  
     
Lene Halvorsen 30km 8-spann Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
Mikkel Berglund 30km 8-spann Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
Tone Beate Hansen 30km 8-spann Hakadal Sledehundklubb
     
Wilhelmine E. Thuv 30km 6-spann Hakadal Sledehundklubb
Cecilie Husebø-Isaksen 30km 6-spann Hakadal Sledehundklubb
Inge Bjørnø 30km 6-spann  
Marcus Smestad 30km 6-spann Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
Ulf Bergqvist 30km 6-spann Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
Johnny Blingsdalen 30km 6-spann Hakadal Sledehundklubb
Bente Sofie Alhaug 30km 6-spann Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb
Katrine Fugleberg 30km 6-spann Drammen Trekkhundklubb
Ivar Hordnes 30km 6-spann Norsk Trekkhundklubb
Rikke Bergendahl 30km 6-spann Hakadal Sledehundklubb
Kristin Ranem Rønsdal 30km 6-spann Ringerike Trekkhundklubb
     
Kristine Øverås 30km 4-spann Sledehundklubben MUSH
     
Sigurd Tømmerbakke 30km 4-spann Jr. Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb
     
Guro Haga G/P2 30km 3-4 spann Hallingen Hundekjørarlag
   

 

Påmeldte