resultater

plass Navn Klasse Klubb Tid brukt
1 Julie Thue Holthe Snøreløping 1 hund kvinner jr. Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:10:35
2 Anna Kristine Amundrud Snøreløping 1 hund kvinner jr. Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:10:58
1 Mari Stenersen Snøreløping 1 hund 12-13år Ringerike Trekkhundklubb 00:09:44
2 Trude Røed Bølum Snøreløping 1 hund 12-13år Ringerike Trekkhundklubb 00:10:16
3 Esther Thompson Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner jr. Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:12:42
1 Ella Kalvsjøhagen Snøresykkel 1 hund 12-13år Hadeland Trekkhundklubb 00:12:09
2 Ingrid Helene Amundrud Snøresykkel 1 hund 12-13år Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:14:55
1 Ninan Karlsen Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Asker Trekkhundklubb 00:09:58
2 Ann Karin Huseby Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Hadeland Trekkhundklubb 00:10:44
3 Ann Karin Huseby Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Hadeland Trekkhundklubb 00:11:03
4 Karoline Øksnevad Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb 00:11:16
5 Kathrine Dugestad Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:11:46
6 Karianne Osufsen Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Norsk Trekkhundklubb 00:11:57
7 Randi Odden Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner Ringerike Trekkhundklubb 00:13:11
1 Aurora Grøndalen Snøresykkel 1 hund kvinner jr. Asker Trekkhundklubb 00:12:55
2 Per Ovebø Tobiasen Snøresykkel 1 hund menn Drammen Trekkhundklubb 00:10:02
3 Yngve Hoel Snøresykkel 1 hund menn Hadeland Trekkhundklubb 00:10:05
4 Stein Grøndalen Snøresykkel 1 hund menn Asker Trekkhundklubb 00:10:45
5 Yngve Hoel Snøresykkel 1 hund menn Hadeland Trekkhundklubb 00:10:58
1 Yngve Hoel Sparkesykkel 1 hund  Hadeland Trekkhundklubb 00:11:21
2 Carina Nilsen Sparkesykkel 1 hund  Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:11:31
3 Mona Lurås Sparkesykkel 1 hund  Hamar Trekkhundklubb 00:11:57
4 Robin Johansen Sparkesykkel 1 hund  Nittedal Hundekjørerklubb 00:13:24
5 Ranghild Skaare Sparkesykkel 1 hund  Drammen Trekkhundklubb 00:14:30
6 Ole-Jørgen Thue Holthe Sparkesykkel 1 hund  Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:14:37
1 Julie Thue Holthe Sparkesykkel 1 hund jr. Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:12:33
2 Anna Kristine Amundrud Sparkesykkel 1 hund jr. Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:13:42
1 Mona Lurås Sparkesykkel 2 hunder Hamar Trekkhundklubb 00:10:14
3 Venke DeLange Sparkesykkel 2 hunder Drammen Trekkhundklubb 00:11:56
4 Sebastian Bugge Dugstad Sparkesykkel 2 hunder Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:11:59
1 Ole-Jørgen Thue Holthe Vogn 4-spann Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:12:14
2 Helle Norup Vogn 4-spann Drammen Trekkhundklubb 00:13:03
3 Linn Christin Blix Vogn 4-spann Drammen Trekkhundklubb 00:17:15
1 Janne Rosenlind Vogn 6-spann Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:16:19
1 Linn Christin Blix Vogn 8-spann  Drammen Trekkhundklubb 00:13:25
2 Janne Rosenlind Vogn 8-spann  Bærum Hundekjørerklubb 00:18:56